11-manna konstgräs

Aspuddens IP, Stockholm Källbrinks IP, Huddinge
Axelsbergs BP, Stockholm Nytorps mosse IP, Huddinge
Bagarmossens BP, Stockholm Segeltorps IP, Huddinge
Blackebergs BP, Stockholm Stuvsta IP, Huddinge
Bromstens IP, Stockholm Sörskogens BP, Huddinge
Enskede IP, Stockholm Visättra IP, Huddinge
Enskede IP, Stockholm Vårbyparkens IP, Huddinge
Farsta IP, Stockholm Bolindervallen, Järfälla
Grimsta IP, Stockholm (u) Järfällavallen, Järfälla
Grimsta Sportfält, Stockholm Järfällavallen, Järfälla (u)
Gröndals BP, Stockholm Strömvallen, Järfälla
Gubbängens BP, Stockholm Tallbohovs IP, Järfälla
Gubbängens IP, Stockholm Veddestavallen, Järfälla
Hagsätra IP, Stockholm Viksjövallen, Järfälla
Hammarby IP, Stockholm (u) Bosön, Lidingö
Hammarbyhöjdens IP, Stockholm Breviks IP, Lidingö
Hjorthagens IP, Stockholm Högsätra BP, Lidingö
Hägerstensåsens BP, Stockholm Lidingövallen, Lidingö (u)
Hässelbygårds BP, Stockholm Boovallen, Nacka
Kaknäs, Stockholm Boovallen, Nacka
Knutby BP, Stockholm Myrsjö IP, Nacka
Kvarnbacka BP, Stockholm Nacka IP, Nacka
Kärrtorps IP, Stockholm Nacka IP, Nacka (hall)
Kärrtorps IP, Stockholm Saltsjöbadens IP, Nacka
Kärrtorps IP, Stockholm Stavsborgs BP, Nacka
Lisebergs BP, Stockholm Älta IP, Nacka
Mälarhöjdens IP, Stockholm Kvarnängens IP, Nynäshamn
Nälsta BP, Stockholm Sunnerby IP, Nynäshamn
Sandåkra BP, Stockholm Ösmo IP, Nynäshamn
Skarpnäcks Sportfält, Stockholm Bergaplan, Salem
Skarpnäcks Sportfält, Stockholm Edsbergs Sportfält, Sollentuna
Solberga BP, Stockholm Helenelunds IP, Sollentuna
Spånga IP, Stockholm Kärrdals BP, Sollentuna
Stadshagens IP, Stockholm (u) Norrvikens IP, Sollentuna (hall)
Stadshagens IP, Stockholm Skinnaråsens IP, Sollentuna
Stora Essinge IP, Stockholm Sollentunavallen, Sollentuna
Stora Mossens IP, Stockholm
Sturebyskola, Stockholm Bergshamra IP, Solna
Sätra BP, Stockholm Huvudstafältet, Solna
Tanto BP, Stockholm Råstasjön, Solna
Vårbergs IP, Stockholm Råsunda IP, Solna
Vällingby BP, Stockholm Skytteholms IP, Solna (u)
Västberga IP, Stockholm Skytteholms IP, Solna (u)
Zinkensdamms IP, Stockholm Skytteholms IP, Solna (u)
Åkeshovs BP, Stockholm Rissne IP, Sundbyberg
Årsta IP, Stockholm Sundbybergs IP, Sundbyberg
Älvsjö IP, Stockholm Ursviks IP, Sundbyberg
Ängby IP, Stockholm Örvallen, Sundbyberg
Ängby Södra, Stockholm Fornudden, Tyresö
Ärvinge IP, Stockholm Strandskolan, Tyresö
Östermalms IP, Stockholm Tyresövallen, Tyresö
Alby IP, Botkyrka Tyresövallen, Tyresö (u)
Brantbrinks IP, Botkyrka Trollbäckens IP, Tyresö
Brantbrinks IP, Botkyrka (u) Erikslund, Täby
Broängsplan, Botkyrka Hägernäs IP, Täby
Brunna IP, Botkyrka Kryssarvallen, Täby
Fittja BP, Botkyrka Skarpäng, Täby
Kärsby BP, Botkyrka Tibblevallen, Täby
Storvretens BP, Botkyrka Vikingavallen, Täby (u)
Storvretens BP, Botkyrka Bro IP, Upplands-Bro
Danderyds Arena, Danderyd (u) Kungsängens IP, Upplands-Bro (u)
Danderydsvallen, Danderyd Kungsängens IP, Upplands-Bro
Djursholms IP, Danderyd (u) Bollstanäs IP, Upplands-Väsby
Djursholms IP, Danderyd (u) Bollstanäs IP, Upplands-Väsby
Enebybergs IP, Danderyd Söderviksskolans BP, Uppl-Väsby
Stockhagens IP, Danderyd Vilundavallen, Upplands-Väsby
Svanängens IP, Ekerö Bällstabergs BP, Vallentuna
Träkvistavallen, Ekerö Vallentuna IP, Vallentuna
Träkvistavallen, Ekerö Vallentuna IP, Vallentuna
Brandbergens IP, Haninge Össeby IP, Vallentuna
Dalarö IP, Haninge Vaxö IP, Vaxholm
Hanvedens IP, Haninge Ingarö IP, Värmdö (u)
Höglundaskolan, Haninge Värmdövallen, Värmdö
Torvalla IP, Haninge Värmdövallen, Värmdö
Torvalla IP, Haninge (u) Ösby IP, Värmdö
Torvalla IP, Haninge (u) Margretelunds BP, Österåker
Vendelsömalmsskolan, Haninge Röllingby, Österåker (u)
Wasavallen, Österåker
Åkersberga IP, Österåker

Summa: 154 planer.
(u = uppvärmd)